Les scolaires : Réservations de groupes

Contact reservation




Historique reservation

Choix du niveau :

Toutes - Mai

Complet Dispo Scolaire

du 21/05/2018 au 27/05/2018

JourséanceREST.séanceREST.séanceREST.
Mar
22

SEANCE A LA CARTE

LES TROIS BRIGANDS
240
Mer
23

-MATERNELLE EDOUARD HERRIOT
CHIRIO 30 / 4
-ECOLE SAINT EXUPERY
MARANDON 23 / 2
-MATERNELLE JEAN ZAY
fornelli 30 / 4
-ECOLE ANATOLE FRANCE
Menguy 25 / 3
-MATERNELLE JEAN ZAY
meunier 30 / 4
-ECOLE SAINT EXUPERY
ASTRUZ 22 / 2
-ECOLE BERTHELOT
NICOLAS 25 / 2
-ECOLE BERTHELOT
KAUFFMANN 22 / 3
9
Jeu
24

-ECOLE JULES FERRY
SUBTIL 23 / 3
-ECOLE MONTAIGNE
PHILIP 18 / 2
-ECOLE BERTHELOT
PLAT 21 / 2
-ECOLE JULES FERRY
DOURLHES 23 / 3
-ECOLE MONTAIGNE
REGNAULT 23 / 2
-ECOLE DESCARTES
Sara Laurent 23 / 2
-ECOLE MONTAIGNE
PAROUCHKINE 23 / 2
-ECOLE BERTHELOT
JANIN 23 / 2
-ECOLE DESCARTES
delefortrie 24 / 2
19
Ven
25

-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
Malory RENUCCI 26 / 4
-ECOLE LOUIS PASTEUR
Dente-Pillaud 25 / 3
-ECOLE BERTHELOT
Beaumont 26 / 3
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
PONTET Laetitia 25 / 4
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
MATHY Elisabeth 25 / 4
-ECOLE POMPIDOU
DEPAIX 24 / 3
-ECOLE EDOUARD HERRIOT
SCARPARI 6 / 1
-ECOLE LAKANAL
REYMOND 24 / 3
-ECOLE LOUIS PASTEUR
Biard 25 / 3
6
-SEPR
Garcin 16 / 2
222

du 28/05/2018 au 03/06/2018

JourséanceREST.séanceREST.séanceREST.
Lun
28

-ECOLE POMPIDOU
Chanéac 24 / 3
-ECOLE POMPIDOU
Chiron 24 / 3
-ECOLE EMILE ZOLA
FLUCKIGER 25 / 1
-ECOLE EMILE ZOLA
CHIRIO 23 / 1
-ECOLE EDOUARD HERRIOT
alex 25 / 2
-ECOLE LAKANAL
MONIN 26 / 3
-ECOLE LOUIS ARMAND
CARTIER Cécile 21 / 3
-ECOLE POMPIDOU
VARACHAUD 25 / 2
29
Mar
29

-ECOLE LAZARE GOUJON
SIMPLEX 24 / 3
-ECOLE LAZARE GOUJON
Schietse 23 / 3
-ECOLE MERE TERESA
FOURNIER 25 / 3
-CITE SCOLAIRE RENE PELLET
ATLAN 15 / 5
-ECOLE LAZARE GOUJON
CICLET 22 / 3
-ECOLE MERE TERESA
BONNIN 26 / 3
-ECOLE MERE TERESA
GIGLIO 25 / 3
-ECOLE MERE TERESA
MORIN 26 / 3
-ECOLE LAZARE GOUJON
PORTEFAIX 12 / 2
1414h15 / SEANCE PUBLIQUE

CYLE DANTE ALIGHIERI

SEANCE PUBLIQUE
240
Mer
30

-ECOLE BERTHELOT
Beaumont 26 / 3
-ECOLE EMILE ZOLA
FAURE 26 / 2
-ECOLE LOUIS ARMAND
LE BOURDAIS 12 / 2
-ECOLE EMILE ZOLA
paccaud 24 / 0
-ECOLE LAKANAL
CHANAL 26 / 3
-ECOLE LOUIS ARMAND
Garcia 24 / 3
-ECOLE LOUIS ARMAND
LEONARDI 24 / 2
-ECOLE ANATOLE FRANCE
TAP 24 / 3
-ECOLE LAKANAL
scannella 24 / 3
9
Jeu
31

-ECOLE JEAN MOULIN
BERLAND 23 / 3
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
LOSAT kristen 27 / 3
-ECOLE ALBERT CAMUS
FOLZER 22 / 3
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
COLOMER 27 / 3
-ECOLE ALBERT CAMUS
PONT 22 / 3
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
JOLY 26 / 3
-ECOLE ALBERT CAMUS
MORETEAU 22 / 3
-ECOLE JEAN JAURES
Mme Mouton 27 / 3
20
14h15 / NES EN CHINE

-ECOLE DESCARTES
COLLET 27 / 3
-ECOLE DU TONKIN
DUSSAUT 27 / 4
-ECOLE DU TONKIN
CASTAGNET 27 / 4
-ECOLE POMPIDOU
HORVATH 24 / 3
121